$523,768Est. Home Value
11743 Skylark Dr, Nokesville, VA 20181
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,152 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1961
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$455/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1961 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1152 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1961
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 24829 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3249.02
- Market Value: $523768
- Land Value: $126600
- Improvement Value: $221300
- Last Sale Date: 2017-09-12