$1,066,541Est. Home Value

12830 Slate Bridge Ct, Nokesville, VA 20181

  • 4 beds |
  • 4 baths |
  • 3,296 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2015
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $324/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 11 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2015 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 3296 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 9
  • Year Built: 2015
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 10.01 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $7708.36
  • Market Value: $1066541
  • Land Value: $225700
  • Improvement Value: $579900
  • Last Sale Date: 2014-07-25