$331,288Est. Home Value
7274 Statesman Blvd, Ruther Glen, VA 22546
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,540 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2017
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$215/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2017 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1540 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 10
- Year Built: 2017
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 2548 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $243705
- Market Value: $331288
- Land Value: $67000
- Improvement Value: $249500
- Last Sale Date: 2020-06-17