$486,303Est. Home Value
10201 Mill Pond Rd, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,276 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1985
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$381/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1985 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1276 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1985
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 4.4 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $785.14
- Market Value: $486303
- Land Value: $115600
- Improvement Value: $195600
- Last Sale Date: 2017-01-18