$310,484Est. Home Value
10400 Landon Ln, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 960 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1976
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$323/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1976 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 960 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1976
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1.36 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1403.98
- Market Value: $310484
- Land Value: $88200
- Improvement Value: $103000
- Last Sale Date: 2023-08-31