$1,064,580Est. Home Value

11406 Stonewall Jackson Dr, Spotsylvania, VA 22551

  • 5 beds |
  • 4 baths |
  • 2,742 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1992
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $388/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 9 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1992 and has 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 2742 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Year Built: 1992
  • Number of Stories: 1+B
  • Lot Size: 1.06 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $4946.98
  • Market Value: $1064580
  • Land Value: $170500
  • Improvement Value: $503200
  • Last Sale Date: 2016-11-15