$533,730Est. Home Value

306 Clydesdale Ct, Spotsylvania, VA 22551

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,104 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1983
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $254/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 1 year ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1983 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2104 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 1983
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 1.15 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2358.57
  • Market Value: $533730
  • Land Value: $121900
  • Improvement Value: $199300
  • Last Sale Date: 2025-04-18