$735,360Est. Home Value
7919 Ellet Rd, Springfield, VA 22151
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,334 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1963
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$551/sqft
Sold 11 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1963 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1334 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1963
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 11475 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7786.93
- Market Value: $735360
- Land Value: $311000
- Improvement Value: $362610
- Last Sale Date: 2015-03-23