$351,455Est. Home Value
101 Kings Crest Dr, Stafford, VA 22554
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,312 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1989
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$268/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1989 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1312 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1989
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 2927 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2915.16
- Market Value: $351455
- Land Value: $105000
- Improvement Value: $190300
- Last Sale Date: 2022-05-02