$482,948Est. Home Value
110 Doc Stone Rd, Stafford, VA 22556
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,344 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1980
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$359/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1980 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1344 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1980
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 21344 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Market Value: $482948
- Land Value: $120000
- Improvement Value: $213400
- Last Sale Date: 2022-01-27