$450,984Est. Home Value
122 Compass Cv, Stafford, VA 22554
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,496 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2009
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$301/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2009 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1496 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 2009
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 1873 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3859.79
- Market Value: $450984
- Land Value: $130000
- Improvement Value: $257600
- Last Sale Date: 2021-07-21