$593,105Est. Home Value
27732 Tatum Rd, Unionville, VA 22567
- 4 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 2,853 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2019
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$208/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2019 and has 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 2853 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 2019
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 4.45 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2673.75
- Market Value: $593105
- Land Value: $52300
- Improvement Value: $296800
- Last Sale Date: 2022-10-05