$718,294Est. Home Value
9648 Masterworks Dr, Vienna, VA 22181
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,530 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1979
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$469/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1979 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1530 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1979
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 2419 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $8229.79
- Market Value: $718294
- Land Value: $245000
- Improvement Value: $466920