$444,163Est. Home Value
13015 Kimbrough Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22193
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 736 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1973
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$603/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1973 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 736 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1973
- Number of Stories: S/F+B
- Lot Size: 8982 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3368.36
- Market Value: $444163
- Land Value: $145200
- Improvement Value: $235000
- Last Sale Date: 2020-11-30