$821,454Est. Home Value
13676 Andorra Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22193
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,831 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1997
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$290/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1997 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2831 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 1997
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 20203 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $6911.78
- Market Value: $821454
- Land Value: $248000
- Improvement Value: $473700
- Last Sale Date: 2021-02-26