$726,358Est. Home Value
14583 Estate Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22193
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,746 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1989
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$265/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1989 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2746 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 1989
- Number of Stories: 1.5+B
- Lot Size: 16823 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $6247.44
- Market Value: $726358
- Land Value: $227200
- Improvement Value: $434700
- Last Sale Date: 2021-01-21