$504,362Est. Home Value
15054 Galapagos Pl, Woodbridge, VA 22193
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,396 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2000
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$361/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2000 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1396 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 2000
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 2561 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4168.94
- Market Value: $504362
- Land Value: $155300
- Improvement Value: $305000
- Last Sale Date: 2024-08-14