$489,952Est. Home Value
4112 Glendale Rd, Woodbridge, VA 22193
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 988 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1972
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$496/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1972 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 988 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1972
- Number of Stories: B/L+B
- Lot Size: 7148 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3736.32
- Market Value: $489952
- Land Value: $144600
- Improvement Value: $255200
- Last Sale Date: 2019-12-02