$343,090Est. Home Value

9667 Route 36, East Fairfield, VT 05448

  • 3 beds
  • 1,774 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1860
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $193/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 1860 and has 3 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1774 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 1860
  • Market Value: $343090