$756,903Est. Home Value
23559 SE Wisteria St, Black Diamond, WA 98010
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,810 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2024
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$418/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2024 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1810 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2024
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7084.27
- Market Value: $756903
- Land Value: $422000
- Improvement Value: $396000
- Last Sale Date: 2025-01-03