$1,090,144Est. Home Value
8777 Goshawk Rd, Blaine, WA 98230
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 3,494 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1990
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$312/sqft
Sold 16 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1990 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 3494 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1990
- Number of Stories: 1.5
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6390.75
- Market Value: $1090144
- Land Value: $233168
- Improvement Value: $699591
- Last Sale Date: 2010-04-01