$600,636Est. Home Value

11103 222nd Avenue Ct E, Buckley, WA 98321

  • 3 beds |
  • 2.5 baths |
  • 1,884 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1991
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $319/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 22 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1991 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 1884 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2.5
  • Year Built: 1991
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 14803 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2026
  • Tax Amount: $5789.25
  • Market Value: $600636
  • Land Value: $222400
  • Improvement Value: $314800
  • Last Sale Date: 2004-02-27