$521,549Est. Home Value
597 Waterline Loop, Camano Island, WA 98282
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,698 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1988
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$307/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1988 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1698 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1988
- Number of Stories: 1
- Market Value: $521549
- Land Value: $310000
- Improvement Value: $165930
- Last Sale Date: 2017-12-19