$452,894Est. Home Value

4439 Whittier Rd, Clayton, WA 99110

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,733 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1953
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $261/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 8 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1953 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1733 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 1953
  • Lot Size: 10 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2026
  • Tax Amount: $1976.12
  • Market Value: $452894
  • Land Value: $60000
  • Improvement Value: $186701
  • Last Sale Date: 2018-02-02