$544,713Est. Home Value
13008 Welcome Rd, Deming, WA 98244
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 936 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1992
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$582/sqft
Sold 25 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1992 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 936 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1992
- Number of Stories: 1.5
- Lot Size: 8499 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3084.87
- Market Value: $544713
- Land Value: $220000
- Improvement Value: $206703
- Last Sale Date: 2000-12-12