$797,433Est. Home Value
9906 328th St E, Graham, WA 98338
- 3 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 2,275 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1995
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$351/sqft
Sold 6 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1995 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 2275 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Year Built: 1995
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 2.51 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $7753.78
- Market Value: $797433
- Land Value: $340800
- Improvement Value: $427300
- Last Sale Date: 2025-10-29