$477,126Est. Home Value

251 N Goldeneye Dr, Hoodsport, WA 98548

  • 2 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,480 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2004
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $192/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 2004 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2480 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 2004
  • Lot Size: 2.41 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2026
  • Tax Amount: $3496.95
  • Market Value: $477126
  • Land Value: $91855
  • Improvement Value: $373260