$331,045Est. Home Value

835 20th Ave, Longview, WA 98632

  • 2 beds |
  • 1 bath |
  • 870 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1950
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $381/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1950 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 870 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 1950
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2246.78
  • Market Value: $331045
  • Land Value: $46200
  • Improvement Value: $241770
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-01-30