$435,455Est. Home Value
4134 Pebble Beach Rd, Loon Lake, WA 99148
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,359 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1968
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$320/sqft
Sold 19 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1968 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1359 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1968
- Number of Stories: 1+AB
- Lot Size: 27443 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $1789.41
- Market Value: $435455
- Land Value: $100000
- Improvement Value: $117602
- Last Sale Date: 2007-03-28