$662,317Est. Home Value
4929 Black Lake Blvd SW, Olympia, WA 98512
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,976 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1984
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$335/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1984 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1976 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1984
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 4.52 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $96.57
- Market Value: $662317
- Land Value: $166300
- Improvement Value: $307000
- Last Sale Date: 2021-02-26