$315,442Est. Home Value
420 Cove Ln, Sequim, WA 98382
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,772 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1997
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$178/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1997 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1772 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1997
- Lot Size: 1782 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $2524.51
- Market Value: $315442
- Improvement Value: $285777