$863,739Est. Home Value
13118 E Copper River Ln, Spokane, WA 99206
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,412 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2012
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$253/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2012 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3412 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 2012
- Number of Stories: 1.25
- Lot Size: 10252 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $8711.05
- Market Value: $863739
- Land Value: $125000
- Improvement Value: $695800
- Last Sale Date: 2019-05-03