$431,335Est. Home Value
309 Solberg St NW, Yelm, WA 98597
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,636 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2005
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$264/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2005 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1636 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2005
- Number of Stories: 1.5
- Lot Size: 4792 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $5.56
- Market Value: $431335
- Land Value: $146300
- Improvement Value: $308000
- Last Sale Date: 2021-10-19