$269,406Est. Home Value
1906 W Pine St, Appleton, WI 54914
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,792 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1969
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$150/sqft
Sold 16 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1969 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1792 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1969
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 10467 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2891.78
- Market Value: $269406
- Land Value: $35271
- Improvement Value: $166563
- Last Sale Date: 2010-03-05