$681,328Est. Home Value
N9806 Highland Park Rd, Malone, WI 53049
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 3,088 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1960
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$221/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1960 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 3088 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1960
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6854.92
- Market Value: $681328
- Land Value: $234873
- Improvement Value: $331797
- Last Sale Date: 2023-08-28