$354,877Est. Home Value
3518 Valley Ridge Rd, Middleton, WI 53562
- 3 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 1,860 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1972
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$191/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1972 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 1860 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Year Built: 1972
- Lot Size: 4922 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4802.13
- Market Value: $354877
- Last Sale Date: 2020-10-07