$178,737Est. Home Value
2061 Blake Ave, Racine, WI 53404
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,149 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1926
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$156/sqft
Sold 8 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1926 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1149 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1926
- Lot Size: 4704 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3618.4
- Market Value: $178737
- Land Value: $16123
- Improvement Value: $141690
- Last Sale Date: 2025-09-15