$597,741Est. Home Value
W297S3240 Boettcher Rd, Waukesha, WI 53189
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,316 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1988
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$258/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1988 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2316 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1988
- Lot Size: 2.44 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4218.81
- Market Value: $597741
- Last Sale Date: 2021-09-14