$200,019Est. Home Value
201 Highland Hills Dr, Follansbee, WV 26037
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,461 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2000
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$137/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2000 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1461 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2000
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 13678 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1610.28
- Market Value: $200019
- Land Value: $23000
- Improvement Value: $148400
- Last Sale Date: 2015-07-28