$177,461Est. Home Value

123 Clearview Ave, Weirton, WV 26062

  • 3 beds |
  • 1 bath |
  • 1,435 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1951
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $124/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 1951 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1435 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 5
  • Year Built: 1951
  • Number of Stories: 1+AB
  • Lot Size: 7492 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $1013.78
  • Market Value: $177461
  • Land Value: $21000
  • Improvement Value: $85400