$129,560Est. Home Value
150 Owings St, Weirton, WV 26062
- 4 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,336 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1949
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$97/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1949 and has 4 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1336 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1949
- Number of Stories: 1+AB
- Lot Size: 6011 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $735.56
- Market Value: $129560
- Land Value: $12600
- Improvement Value: $64600