$156,631Est. Home Value
711 Victoria Ave, Williamstown, WV 26187
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 952 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1920
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$165/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1920 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 952 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1920
- Number of Stories: 1+AB
- Lot Size: 8712 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1143.82
- Market Value: $156631
- Land Value: $44000
- Improvement Value: $88700