$727,683Est. Home Value
8237 Arnett St, Downey, CA 90241
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,005 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1946
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$724/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1946 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1005 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1946
- Lot Size: 5964 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1348.67
- Market Value: $727683
- Last Sale Date: 2021-08-06