$3,433,048Est. Home Value

7376 Fay Ave, La Jolla, CA 92037

  • 5 beds |
  • 4 baths |
  • 3,242 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1988
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $1,059/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1988 and has 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 3242 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Year Built: 1988
  • Lot Size: 7368 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $41206.58
  • Market Value: $3433048
  • Last Sale Date: 2024-02-22