$7,150,299Est. Home Value

2209 Cliff Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92663

  • 2 beds |
  • 1 bath |
  • 2,496 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1972
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $2,865/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 22 days ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1972 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 2496 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 3
  • Year Built: 1972
  • Number of Stories: 3
  • Lot Size: 7500 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $53373.5
  • Market Value: $7150299
  • Last Sale Date: 2026-04-28