$4,148,599Est. Home Value
30 Long Bay Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,100 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2000
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$1,338/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2000 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3100 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2000
- Lot Size: 4133 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $21307.8
- Market Value: $4148599
- Last Sale Date: 2018-11-08