$4,629,065Est. Home Value
31872 Paseo Cielo, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
- 5 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,843 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1976
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$1,205/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1976 and has 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3843 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 1976
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 21811 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $13180.02
- Market Value: $4629065
- Last Sale Date: 2016-02-09