$795,459Est. Home Value
31280 Whistling Acres Dr, Temecula, CA 92591
- 3 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 2,191 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2016
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$363/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2016 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 2191 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Year Built: 2016
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 10018 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7369.3
- Market Value: $795459
- Last Sale Date: 2019-05-08