$2,199,326Est. Home Value
108 Gregory Blvd, Norwalk, CT 06855
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,344 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1922
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$1,636/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1922 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1344 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1922
- Number of Stories: 2+AB
- Lot Size: 6534 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $12633
- Market Value: $2199326