$447,799Est. Home Value
6 Miller Rd, Vernon, CT 06066
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,016 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1958
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$148/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1958 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3016 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 10
- Year Built: 1958
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 30492 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $7259
- Market Value: $447799